BALAJI EQUITIES LTD.


Exchange Margin Limite Report
ExchangeSymbolInstrumentNameLotSizePerContractIMPercentageIMPerContractExposureExposureMarginPercentagePerContractTotalPercentageTotal
NSEACCFUTSTK40057,140.009.2730,810.005.0087,950.0014.27
NSEADANIENTFUTSTK4000101,400.0013.29167,860.0022.00269,260.0035.29
NSEADANIPORTSFUTSTK250070,250.007.5146,750.005.00117,000.0012.51
NSEADANIPOWERFUTSTK20000122,600.0019.68106,533.0017.10229,133.0036.78
NSEAJANTPHARMFUTSTK50051,295.008.6229,750.005.0081,045.0013.62
NSEALBKFUTSTK1100044,330.009.1224,310.005.0068,640.0014.12
NSEAMARAJABATFUTSTK70043,708.007.6428,602.005.0072,310.0012.64
NSEAMBUJACEMFUTSTK250048,325.008.4028,775.005.0077,100.0013.40
NSEANDHRABANKFUTSTK1300043,160.009.8821,840.005.0065,000.0014.88
NSEAPOLLOHOSPFUTSTK50036,460.007.5024,292.505.0060,752.5012.50
NSEAPOLLOTYREFUTSTK300062,850.007.6641,025.005.00103,875.0012.66
NSEARVINDFUTSTK200065,860.008.3739,320.005.00105,180.0013.37
NSEASHOKLEYFUTSTK400060,760.0012.1225,060.005.0085,820.0017.12
NSEASIANPAINTFUTSTK60064,416.007.5342,792.005.00107,208.0012.53
NSEAUROPHARMAFUTSTK100046,730.007.6530,545.005.0077,275.0012.65
NSEAXISBANKFUTSTK120053,544.007.5135,637.005.0089,181.0012.51
NSEBAJAJ-AUTOFUTSTK25050,910.007.6233,425.005.0084,335.0012.62
NSEBAJAJFINSVFUTSTK12565,945.007.5043,987.505.00109,932.5012.50
NSEBAJFINANCEFUTSTK500103,545.007.3770,275.005.00173,820.0012.37
NSEBALKRISINDFUTSTK80075,576.007.6549,424.005.00125,000.0012.65
NSEBALRAMCHINFUTSTK700054,950.0010.80104,222.7220.48159,172.7231.28
NSEBANKBARODAFUTSTK400066,800.0011.2529,680.005.0096,480.0016.25
NSEBANKINDIAFUTSTK600071,820.0012.7642,210.007.50114,030.0020.26
NSEBANKNIFTYFUTIDX4056,015.005.0033,632.463.0089,647.468.00
NSEBATAINDIAFUTSTK110079,541.007.5952,395.755.00131,936.7512.59
NSEBELFUTSTK495066,231.0011.5828,586.255.0094,817.2516.58
NSEBEMLFUTSTK50043,680.0010.2921,223.755.0064,903.7515.29
NSEBERGEPAINTFUTSTK220052,294.007.5534,622.505.0086,916.5012.55
NSEBHARATFINFUTSTK50045,320.007.4430,447.505.0075,767.5012.44
NSEBHARATFORGFUTSTK120057,768.007.5038,532.005.0096,300.0012.50
NSEBHARTIARTLFUTSTK170048,960.007.5232,550.755.0081,510.7512.52
NSEBHELFUTSTK750042,300.007.7027,468.755.0069,768.7512.70
NSEBIOCONFUTSTK90038,889.007.5925,623.005.0064,512.0012.59
NSEBOSCHLTDFUTSTK3043,156.007.5128,719.685.0071,875.6812.51
NSEBPCLFUTSTK180053,658.007.5935,352.005.0089,010.0012.59
NSEBRITANNIAFUTSTK20093,588.007.4462,900.005.00156,488.0012.44
NSECADILAHCFUTSTK160045,120.007.4230,388.005.0075,508.0012.42
NSECANBKFUTSTK200055,160.009.5428,900.005.0084,060.0014.54
NSECANFINHOMEFUTSTK125037,750.009.2620,375.005.0058,125.0014.26
NSECAPFFUTSTK80034,968.007.8888,704.0020.00123,672.0027.88
NSECASTROLINDFUTSTK280034,132.007.7621,987.005.0056,119.0012.76
NSECEATLTDFUTSTK35037,086.007.5224,652.255.0061,738.2512.52
NSECENTURYTEXFUTSTK55037,499.007.5499,462.0020.00136,961.0027.54
NSECESCFUTSTK55038,885.007.56102,817.0020.00141,702.0027.56
NSECGPOWERFUTSTK1200083,280.0012.0034,779.425.01118,059.4217.01
NSECHENNPETROFUTSTK150048,015.009.7624,588.755.0072,603.7514.76
NSECHOLAFINFUTSTK50055,645.007.6836,250.005.0091,895.0012.68
NSECIPLAFUTSTK100047,440.007.6231,140.005.0078,580.0012.62
NSECOALINDIAFUTSTK220045,870.007.5530,393.005.0076,263.0012.55
NSECOLPALFUTSTK70060,564.007.5040,390.005.00100,954.0012.50
NSECONCORFUTSTK125060,175.007.4640,337.505.00100,512.5012.46
NSECUMMINSINDFUTSTK70036,029.007.5823,765.005.0059,794.0012.58
NSEDABURFUTSTK250083,600.007.5355,512.505.00139,112.5012.53
NSEDALMIABHAFUTSTK30059,736.007.5439,600.005.0099,336.0012.54
NSEDCBBANKFUTSTK450067,050.008.9637,417.505.00104,467.5013.96
NSEDHFLFUTSTK150069,345.007.53253,357.5027.50322,702.5035.03
NSEDISHTVFUTSTK800041,120.007.6027,040.005.0068,160.0012.60
NSEDIVISLABFUTSTK80070,176.007.7245,450.005.00115,626.0012.72
NSEDLFFUTSTK250042,025.008.9423,506.255.0065,531.2513.94
NSEDRREDDYFUTSTK25044,435.007.9028,124.385.0072,559.3812.90
NSEEICHERMOTFUTSTK2551,849.007.5434,403.505.0086,252.5012.54
NSEENGINERSINFUTSTK350035,245.007.5723,292.505.0058,537.5012.57
NSEEQUITASFUTSTK400044,720.007.5629,590.005.0074,310.0012.56
NSEESCORTSFUTSTK110072,567.007.5348,193.755.00120,760.7512.53
NSEEXIDEINDFUTSTK400086,200.007.5756,960.005.00143,160.0012.57
NSEFEDERALBNKFUTSTK550055,330.0011.3924,296.255.0079,626.2516.39
NSEFTSE100FUTIDX10038,406.005.0023,037.003.0061,443.008.00
NSEGAILFUTSTK266775,476.007.5350,126.275.00125,602.2712.53
NSEGLENMARKFUTSTK100044,620.007.6229,275.005.0073,895.0012.62
NSEGMRINFRAFUTSTK4500063,450.007.86161,550.0020.00225,000.0027.86
NSEGODFRYPHLPFUTSTK70050,603.008.7129,050.005.0079,653.0013.71
NSEGODREJCPFUTSTK80078,480.007.5252,160.005.00130,640.0012.52
NSEGODREJINDFUTSTK150071,310.007.6346,747.505.00118,057.5012.63
NSEGRANULESFUTSTK500053,850.0010.32104,400.0020.00158,250.0030.32
NSEGRASIMFUTSTK75057,638.007.5838,030.635.0095,668.6312.58
NSEGSFCFUTSTK450043,065.008.4025,638.755.0068,703.7513.40
NSEHAVELLSFUTSTK100051,060.007.5733,732.505.0084,792.5012.57
NSEHCCFUTSTK1800034,380.0016.6114,841.907.1749,221.9023.78
NSEHCLTECHFUTSTK70051,044.007.5633,771.505.0084,815.5012.56
NSEHDFCFUTSTK50074,580.007.5049,691.255.00124,271.2512.50
NSEHDFCBANKFUTSTK50080,320.007.4953,585.005.00133,905.0012.49
NSEHEROMOTOCOFUTSTK20049,714.007.5333,000.005.0082,714.0012.53
NSEHEXAWAREFUTSTK150072,165.0010.0036,097.505.00108,262.5015.00
NSEHINDALCOFUTSTK350064,855.008.3938,648.755.00103,503.7513.39
NSEHINDPETROFUTSTK157534,902.007.7922,388.635.0057,290.6312.79
NSEHINDUNILVRFUTSTK60078,258.007.4652,432.505.00130,690.5012.46
NSEHINDZINCFUTSTK320068,960.007.6744,960.005.00113,920.0012.67
NSEIBULHSGFINFUTSTK50055,185.008.0934,100.005.0089,285.0013.09
NSEICICIBANKFUTSTK275064,818.007.5043,223.135.00108,041.1312.50
NSEICICIPRULIFUTSTK130041,236.007.7026,773.505.0068,009.5012.70
NSEIDBIFUTSTK1000069,400.0011.2587,490.6014.18156,890.6025.43
NSEIDEAFUTSTK700041,580.0010.7419,355.005.0060,935.0015.74
NSEIDFCFUTSTK1320062,436.009.6932,208.005.0094,644.0014.69
NSEIDFCBANKFUTSTK1100039,820.008.8490,090.0020.00129,910.0028.84
NSEIFCIFUTSTK2500035,250.008.6820,312.505.0055,562.5013.68
NSEIGLFUTSTK275062,040.007.7440,101.885.00102,141.8812.74
NSEINDIACEMFUTSTK350046,830.0011.5181,340.0020.00128,170.0031.51
NSEINDIANBFUTSTK200068,660.009.4636,305.005.00104,965.0014.46
NSEINDIAVIXFUTIVX900182,727.0016.2056,385.005.00239,112.0021.20
NSEINDIGOFUTSTK60067,446.0011.1030,390.005.0097,836.0016.10
NSEINDUSINDBKFUTSTK30045,081.007.5130,004.505.0075,085.5012.51
NSEINFIBEAMFUTSTK400056,000.007.43150,640.0020.00206,640.0027.43
NSEINFRATELFUTSTK170036,635.007.5124,386.505.0061,021.5012.51
NSEINFYFUTSTK60061,938.007.5341,119.505.00103,057.5012.53
NSEIOCFUTSTK300037,770.007.6624,652.505.0062,422.5012.66
NSEIRBFUTSTK250046,550.009.5397,675.0020.00144,225.0029.53
NSEITCFUTSTK240054,624.007.5436,234.005.0090,858.0012.54
NSEJETAIRWAYSFUTSTK120042,624.0012.1370,260.0020.00112,884.0032.13
NSEJINDALSTELFUTSTK225050,715.0010.4824,198.755.0074,913.7515.48
NSEJISLJALEQSFUTSTK900080,640.0010.62208,766.2527.50289,406.2538.12
NSEJPASSOCIATFUTSTK3400061,540.0012.15131,716.0026.00193,256.0038.15
NSEJSWSTEELFUTSTK300077,040.007.5251,225.005.00128,265.0012.52
NSEJUBLFOODFUTSTK50056,200.007.5237,375.005.0093,575.0012.52
NSEJUSTDIALFUTSTK140070,756.008.8046,697.295.81117,453.2914.61
NSEKAJARIACERFUTSTK100033,640.007.5922,152.505.0055,792.5012.59
NSEKOTAKBANKFUTSTK80077,432.007.4851,738.005.00129,170.0012.48
NSEKPITFUTSTK4500103,320.007.6267,837.505.00171,157.5012.62
NSEKSCLFUTSTK150067,680.007.5744,673.755.00112,353.7512.57
NSEKTKBANKFUTSTK450049,815.008.85112,545.0020.00162,360.0028.85
NSEL&TFHFUTSTK450075,645.009.5839,476.255.00115,121.2514.58
NSELICHSGFINFUTSTK110046,860.007.7130,371.005.0077,231.0012.71
NSELTFUTSTK75073,275.007.6048,204.385.00121,479.3812.60
NSELUPINFUTSTK70045,759.007.9328,836.505.0074,595.5012.93
NSEM&MFUTSTK100069,900.007.5046,592.505.00116,492.5012.50
NSEM&MFINFUTSTK125046,075.007.4131,084.385.0077,159.3812.41
NSEMANAPPURAMFUTSTK600050,760.007.6433,210.005.0083,970.0012.64
NSEMARICOFUTSTK260070,954.007.5147,209.505.00118,163.5012.51
NSEMARUTIFUTSTK7552,709.007.6134,626.385.0087,335.3812.61
NSEMCDOWELL-NFUTSTK125058,038.007.7537,450.005.0095,488.0012.75
NSEMCXFUTSTK70056,441.009.3530,189.255.0086,630.2514.35
NSEMFSLFUTSTK120063,396.0010.5729,982.005.0093,378.0015.57
NSEMGLFUTSTK60043,386.007.5528,744.505.0072,130.5012.55
NSEMINDTREEFUTSTK120085,812.007.3958,080.005.00143,892.0012.39
NSEMOTHERSUMIFUTSTK160038,832.007.9324,484.005.0063,316.0012.93
NSEMRFFUTSTK1058,173.007.5638,499.505.0096,672.5012.56
NSEMRPLFUTSTK450035,325.009.7918,033.755.0053,358.7514.79
NSEMUTHOOTFINFUTSTK150047,595.007.5431,575.005.0079,170.0012.54
NSENATIONALUMFUTSTK800044,320.008.2626,820.005.0071,140.0013.26
NSENBCCFUTSTK600044,100.009.8522,395.005.0066,495.0014.85
NSENCCFUTSTK800089,360.0011.8437,740.005.00127,100.0016.84
NSENESTLEINDFUTSTK10079,410.007.3554,034.005.00133,444.0012.35
NSENHPCFUTSTK2700051,570.007.7833,142.505.0084,712.5012.78
NSENIFTYFUTIDX7542,821.004.9925,735.503.0068,556.507.99
NSENIFTYCPSEFUTIDX25029,650.005.0117,771.633.0047,421.638.01
NSENIFTYINFRAFUTIDX22535,627.005.0021,361.733.0056,988.738.00
NSENIFTYITFUTIDX5036,710.005.0221,939.003.0058,649.008.02
NSENIFTYMID50FUTIDX11027,745.005.0116,599.003.0044,344.008.01
NSENIFTYPSEFUTIDX20036,972.005.0022,169.703.0059,141.708.00
NSENIITTECHFUTSTK75078,390.008.0748,566.255.00126,956.2513.07
NSENMDCFUTSTK600052,560.007.7733,810.005.0086,370.0012.77
NSENTPCFUTSTK400047,960.007.5531,760.005.0079,720.0012.55
NSEOFSSFUTSTK15044,265.007.5529,332.505.0073,597.5012.55
NSEOILFUTSTK339955,132.007.4736,879.155.0092,011.1512.47
NSEONGCFUTSTK375047,588.007.4332,025.005.0079,613.0012.43
NSEORIENTBANKFUTSTK600049,500.0010.6223,295.005.0072,795.0015.62
NSEPAGEINDFUTSTK2556,319.007.4537,799.945.0094,118.9412.45
NSEPCJEWELLERFUTSTK150033,330.0024.2817,718.9812.9151,048.9837.19
NSEPELFUTSTK30266,247.007.6043,561.245.00109,808.2412.60
NSEPETRONETFUTSTK300052,260.007.6434,207.505.0086,467.5012.64
NSEPFCFUTSTK600047,100.009.5424,690.005.0071,790.0014.54
NSEPIDILITINDFUTSTK100083,190.007.4455,895.005.00139,085.0012.44
NSEPNBFUTSTK550054,230.0012.1189,595.0020.00143,825.0032.11
NSEPOWERGRIDFUTSTK400057,200.007.6037,610.005.0094,810.0012.60
NSEPTCFUTSTK800054,800.008.4832,320.005.0087,120.0013.48
NSEPVRFUTSTK40052,812.0010.5025,153.005.0077,965.0015.50
NSERAMCOCEMFUTSTK80040,128.007.5726,498.005.0066,626.0012.57
NSERAYMONDFUTSTK80048,824.007.81187,500.0030.00236,324.0037.81
NSERBLBANKFUTSTK120051,120.007.4634,260.005.0085,380.0012.46
NSERCOMFUTSTK2800070,280.0014.4744,985.089.26115,265.0823.73
NSERECLTDFUTSTK600072,480.0010.8733,345.005.00105,825.0015.87
NSERELCAPITALFUTSTK150069,285.0010.7032,362.505.00101,647.5015.70
NSERELIANCEFUTSTK100089,340.007.3760,650.005.00149,990.0012.37
NSERELINFRAFUTSTK130048,425.008.9427,085.505.0075,510.5013.94
NSEREPCOHOMEFUTSTK90041,517.007.5627,450.005.0068,967.0012.56
NSERPOWERFUTSTK1300036,660.008.4221,775.005.0058,435.0013.42
NSESAILFUTSTK1200078,480.008.2547,550.005.00126,030.0013.25
NSESBINFUTSTK300068,880.007.5045,930.005.00114,810.0012.50
NSESHREECEMFUTSTK5065,078.007.4843,500.005.00108,578.0012.48
NSESIEMENSFUTSTK50038,825.007.6025,536.255.0064,361.2512.60
NSESOUTHBANKFUTSTK3314183,184.0013.8729,992.615.00113,176.6118.87
NSESREINFRAFUTSTK700049,280.0013.3118,515.005.0067,795.0018.31
NSESRFFUTSTK50076,980.008.3945,897.505.00122,877.5013.39
NSESRTRANSFINFUTSTK60094,794.0011.1342,600.005.00137,394.0016.13
NSESTARFUTSTK80043,624.0013.0619,503.265.8463,127.2618.90
NSESUNPHARMAFUTSTK110047,311.007.4931,561.755.0078,872.7512.49
NSESUNTVFUTSTK100061,340.007.5340,725.005.00102,065.0012.53
NSESUZLONFUTSTK4500045,450.0014.1316,087.505.0061,537.5019.13
NSESYNDIBANKFUTSTK900038,070.0010.2518,562.505.0056,632.5015.25
NSETATACHEMFUTSTK75037,845.007.4825,297.505.0063,142.5012.48
NSETATACOMMFUTSTK80035,128.007.5623,218.005.0058,346.0012.56
NSETATAELXSIFUTSTK80083,640.007.3656,840.005.00140,480.0012.36
NSETATAGLOBALFUTSTK225045,090.008.4626,640.005.0071,730.0013.46
NSETATAMOTORSFUTSTK150028,560.007.4519,177.505.0047,737.5012.45
NSETATAMTRDVRFUTSTK280029,624.007.4419,901.005.0049,525.0012.44
NSETATAPOWERFUTSTK900048,060.007.6731,320.005.0079,380.0012.67
NSETATASTEELFUTSTK106146,270.007.5630,585.985.0076,855.9812.56
NSETCSFUTSTK50074,130.007.5349,205.005.00123,335.0012.53
NSETECHMFUTSTK120059,580.007.5639,429.005.0099,009.0012.56
NSETITANFUTSTK75052,425.007.4835,021.255.0087,446.2512.48
NSETORNTPHARMFUTSTK50063,455.007.4742,477.505.00105,932.5012.47
NSETORNTPOWERFUTSTK300052,560.007.5434,875.005.0087,435.0012.54
NSETV18BRDCSTFUTSTK850040,205.009.5883,895.0020.00124,100.0029.58
NSETVSMOTORFUTSTK100041,190.007.7426,605.005.0067,795.0012.74
NSEUBLFUTSTK70065,415.008.0740,530.005.00105,945.0013.07
NSEUJJIVANFUTSTK160046,416.007.6530,336.005.0076,752.0012.65
NSEULTRACEMCOFUTSTK20063,412.007.4842,380.005.00105,792.0012.48
NSEUNIONBANKFUTSTK600051,360.0010.0725,500.005.0076,860.0015.07
NSEUPLFUTSTK120077,664.0010.1238,382.005.00116,046.0015.12
NSEVEDLFUTSTK175029,960.007.6219,661.255.0049,621.2512.62
NSEVGUARDFUTSTK300049,260.007.7931,635.005.0080,895.0012.79
NSEVOLTASFUTSTK100043,410.007.2929,780.005.0073,190.0012.29
NSEWIPROFUTSTK240050,280.007.5333,372.005.0083,652.0012.53
NSEWOCKPHARMAFUTSTK90045,225.008.30109,017.0020.00154,242.0028.30
NSEYESBANKFUTSTK175050,418.007.5233,525.635.0083,943.6312.52
NSEZEELFUTSTK130051,987.007.5334,505.255.0086,492.2512.53
          
Report generated on: 08/08/2018 02:41:16 PM
Exchange:NSE