BALAJI EQUITIES LTD.


Exchange Margin Limite Report
ExchangeSymbolInstrumentNameLotSizePerContractIMPercentageIMPerContractExposureExposureMarginPercentagePercentageTotalPerContractTotal
NSEACCFUTSTK40068,532.0010.6645,433.237.0717.73113,965.23
NSEADANIENTFUTSTK400061,480.0012.88105,318.0422.0734.95166,798.04
NSEADANIPORTSFUTSTK250097,875.0010.6365,123.547.0717.70162,998.54
NSEADANIPOWERFUTSTK20000158,600.0019.46197,311.5024.2143.67355,911.50
NSEAJANTPHARMFUTSTK50054,710.0010.6436,359.247.0717.7191,069.24
NSEALBKFUTSTK1300075,790.0013.7039,107.717.0720.77114,897.71
NSEAMARAJABATFUTSTK70047,082.0010.6331,314.807.0717.7078,396.80
NSEAMBUJACEMFUTSTK250058,400.0010.6738,699.417.0717.7497,099.41
NSEAPOLLOHOSPFUTSTK50060,850.0010.6540,383.847.0717.72101,233.84
NSEAPOLLOTYREFUTSTK300056,790.0010.7037,509.897.0717.7794,299.89
NSEARVINDFUTSTK200017,880.0012.0210,520.167.0719.0928,400.16
NSEASHOKLEYFUTSTK400036,040.0010.6423,939.027.0717.7159,979.02
NSEASIANPAINTFUTSTK60084,462.0010.6356,191.657.0717.70140,653.65
NSEAUROPHARMAFUTSTK100088,320.0013.1747,425.567.0720.24135,745.56
NSEAXISBANKFUTSTK120095,844.0010.6563,651.217.0717.72159,495.21
NSEBAJAJ-AUTOFUTSTK25081,050.0010.6753,716.987.0717.74134,766.98
NSEBAJAJFINSVFUTSTK125106,550.0010.6270,916.967.0717.69177,466.96
NSEBAJFINANCEFUTSTK25097,418.0011.7658,556.397.0718.83155,974.39
NSEBALKRISINDFUTSTK80067,816.0010.6744,934.097.0717.74112,750.09
NSEBANKBARODAFUTSTK400062,280.0013.8631,772.587.0720.9394,052.58
NSEBANKINDIAFUTSTK600063,300.0012.8934,720.777.0719.9698,020.77
NSEBANKNIFTYFUTIDX2054,469.009.2425,001.974.2413.4879,470.97
NSEBATAINDIAFUTSTK55080,636.0010.6753,424.107.0717.74134,060.10
NSEBELFUTSTK600058,860.0010.6639,047.617.0717.7397,907.61
NSEBEMLFUTSTK70068,950.0011.7141,640.897.0718.78110,590.89
NSEBERGEPAINTFUTSTK220070,466.0010.6346,864.207.0717.70117,330.20
NSEBHARATFINFUTSTK50048,450.0011.3830,093.467.0718.4578,543.46
NSEBHARATFORGFUTSTK120058,128.0010.6238,699.777.0717.6996,827.77
NSEBHARTIARTLFUTSTK185168,283.0011.1943,139.887.0718.26111,422.88
NSEBHELFUTSTK750069,300.0014.8333,034.587.0721.90102,334.58
NSEBIOCONFUTSTK90049,977.0010.6333,237.137.0717.7083,214.13
NSEBOSCHLTDFUTSTK3055,127.0010.6336,678.567.0717.7091,805.56
NSEBPCLFUTSTK180079,974.0011.8147,868.857.0718.88127,842.85
NSEBRITANNIAFUTSTK20059,278.0010.6739,273.857.0717.7498,551.85
NSEBSOFTFUTSTK225027,135.0013.7813,919.067.0720.8541,054.06
NSECADILAHCFUTSTK160051,440.0012.8728,263.037.0719.9479,703.03
NSECANBKFUTSTK200071,920.0014.5834,869.247.0721.65106,789.24
NSECANFINHOMEFUTSTK180076,500.0013.2640,799.567.0720.33117,299.56
NSECASTROLINDFUTSTK340052,020.0010.6534,542.617.0717.7286,562.61
NSECEATLTDFUTSTK40040,540.0010.6526,899.947.0717.7267,439.94
NSECENTURYTEXFUTSTK60058,356.0010.6238,863.087.0717.6997,219.08
NSECESCFUTSTK55038,891.0010.6825,749.657.0717.7564,640.65
NSECGPOWERFUTSTK1200096,360.0022.46106,349.1024.7947.25202,709.10
NSECHENNPETROFUTSTK180041,976.0010.8627,322.727.0717.9369,298.72
NSECHOLAFINFUTSTK50072,030.0010.7347,482.127.0717.80119,512.12
NSECIPLAFUTSTK100058,030.0010.6438,552.717.0717.7196,582.71
NSECOALINDIAFUTSTK220055,396.0010.6336,839.657.0717.7092,235.65
NSECOLPALFUTSTK70085,281.0010.6256,782.357.0717.69142,063.35
NSECONCORFUTSTK156379,854.0010.6353,130.377.0717.70132,984.37
NSECUMMINSINDFUTSTK70052,990.0010.6735,108.217.0717.7488,098.21
NSEDABURFUTSTK125049,325.0010.6332,813.647.0717.7082,138.64
NSEDCBBANKFUTSTK4500106,470.0010.9268,911.297.0717.99175,381.29
NSEDHFLFUTSTK150048,600.0028.8945,353.4626.9655.8593,953.46
NSEDISHTVFUTSTK800057,760.0024.4742,621.6018.0642.53100,381.60
NSEDIVISLABFUTSTK40069,648.0010.6246,348.097.0717.69115,996.09
NSEDLFFUTSTK260049,400.0011.5330,302.737.0718.6079,702.73
NSEDRREDDYFUTSTK25073,185.0010.6348,689.327.0717.70121,874.32
NSEEICHERMOTFUTSTK2565,535.0012.4937,087.367.0719.56102,622.36
NSEENGINERSINFUTSTK410047,314.0010.6331,479.887.0717.7078,793.88
NSEEQUITASFUTSTK400054,840.0010.7036,226.687.0717.7791,066.68
NSEESCORTSFUTSTK110081,565.0013.2243,625.087.0720.29125,190.08
NSEEXIDEINDFUTSTK200044,200.0010.6229,425.347.0717.6973,625.34
NSEFEDERALBNKFUTSTK700073,640.0010.6748,797.147.0717.74122,437.14
NSEGAILFUTSTK266794,732.0010.6263,053.437.0717.69157,785.43
NSEGLENMARKFUTSTK100061,970.0010.6441,168.617.0717.71103,138.61
NSEGMRINFRAFUTSTK4500081,450.0011.8348,676.957.0718.90130,126.95
NSEGODFRYPHLPFUTSTK70076,139.0010.6050,766.847.0717.67126,905.84
NSEGODREJCPFUTSTK60042,858.0010.6628,432.017.0717.7371,290.01
NSEGODREJINDFUTSTK150072,000.0010.6147,992.937.0717.68119,992.93
NSEGRASIMFUTSTK75066,300.0010.6244,122.107.0717.69110,422.10
NSEGSFCFUTSTK470053,392.0011.8131,949.687.0718.8885,341.68
NSEHAVELLSFUTSTK100078,340.0010.6352,127.117.0717.70130,467.11
NSEHCLTECHFUTSTK70079,331.0010.6352,743.977.0717.70132,074.97
NSEHDFCFUTSTK500106,305.0010.6370,696.477.0717.70177,001.47
NSEHDFCBANKFUTSTK25062,975.0010.6541,823.477.0717.72104,798.47
NSEHEROMOTOCOFUTSTK20055,936.0010.6437,169.117.0717.7193,105.11
NSEHEXAWAREFUTSTK150056,835.0010.6837,621.247.0717.7594,456.24
NSEHINDALCOFUTSTK350071,540.0010.6647,448.547.0717.73118,988.54
NSEHINDPETROFUTSTK210080,577.0013.9340,903.497.0721.00121,480.49
NSEHINDUNILVRFUTSTK30055,566.0010.6336,944.647.0717.7092,510.64
NSEHINDZINCFUTSTK320086,496.0010.6157,623.337.0717.68144,119.33
NSEIBULHSGFINFUTSTK50059,295.0016.3972,608.2420.0736.46131,903.24
NSEICICIBANKFUTSTK137557,145.0010.6437,956.627.0717.7195,101.62
NSEICICIPRULIFUTSTK150054,270.0010.7335,749.467.0717.8090,019.46
NSEIDBIFUTSTK1000061,200.0017.7497,566.0028.2846.02158,766.00
NSEIDEAFUTSTK1986849,869.0021.0969,131.9029.2450.33119,000.90
NSEIDFCFUTSTK1320072,864.0015.3533,549.987.0722.42106,413.98
NSEIDFCFIRSTBFUTSTK1200087,960.0017.5835,378.287.0724.65123,338.28
NSEIFCIFUTSTK3500049,350.0015.7522,146.787.0722.8271,496.78
NSEIGLFUTSTK275089,623.0010.6759,377.407.0717.74149,000.40
NSEINDIACEMFUTSTK450067,320.0015.6230,478.777.0722.6997,798.77
NSEINDIANBFUTSTK200054,480.0011.5133,462.317.0718.5887,942.31
NSEINDIGOFUTSTK600134,262.0015.1162,800.697.0722.18197,062.69
NSEINDUSINDBKFUTSTK30048,246.0011.6629,256.017.0718.7377,502.01
NSEINFIBEAMFUTSTK400031,320.0018.40114,561.6267.3185.71145,881.62
NSEINFRATELFUTSTK200065,120.0012.0938,093.167.0719.16103,213.16
NSEINFYFUTSTK120092,640.0010.6361,602.327.0717.70154,242.32
NSEIOCFUTSTK350055,825.0010.6337,117.507.0717.7092,942.50
NSEIRBFUTSTK320087,008.0022.8126,967.817.0729.88113,975.81
NSEITCFUTSTK240077,136.0010.8650,216.807.0717.93127,352.80
NSEJETAIRWAYSFUTSTK2200126,610.0053.14111,410.3846.7699.90238,020.38
NSEJINDALSTELFUTSTK225055,125.0015.6224,958.877.0722.6980,083.87
NSEJISLJALEQSFUTSTK900066,870.0014.7999,811.5822.0736.86166,681.58
NSEJSWSTEELFUTSTK150048,540.0011.6829,386.467.0718.7577,926.46
NSEJUBLFOODFUTSTK50067,910.0010.6445,126.047.0717.71113,036.04
NSEJUSTDIALFUTSTK1400117,306.0013.4570,403.498.0721.52187,709.49
NSEKAJARIACERFUTSTK130082,459.0010.6154,925.427.0717.68137,384.42
NSEKOTAKBANKFUTSTK40062,280.0010.6841,222.347.0717.75103,502.34
NSEKSCLFUTSTK150072,420.0010.6548,088.377.0717.72120,508.37
NSEKTKBANKFUTSTK470058,562.0011.3236,568.517.0718.3995,130.51
NSEL&TFHFUTSTK450063,315.0011.9737,398.537.0719.04100,713.53
NSELICHSGFINFUTSTK110058,564.0010.6338,939.447.0717.7097,503.44
NSELTFUTSTK37554,465.0010.6336,212.107.0717.7090,677.10
NSELUPINFUTSTK70056,224.0010.6637,303.097.0717.7393,527.09
NSEM&MFUTSTK100066,080.0010.6343,954.197.0717.70110,034.19
NSEM&MFINFUTSTK125050,613.0010.6633,578.087.0717.7384,191.08
NSEMANAPPURAMFUTSTK600083,220.0011.3152,006.927.0718.38135,226.92
NSEMARICOFUTSTK260099,944.0010.6366,478.507.0717.70166,422.50
NSEMARUTIFUTSTK7553,644.0010.6235,719.237.0717.6989,363.23
NSEMCDOWELL-NFUTSTK125070,850.0010.6247,156.907.0717.69118,006.90
NSEMCXFUTSTK70062,027.0010.6241,301.887.0717.69103,328.88
NSEMFSLFUTSTK120051,564.0010.6134,360.207.0717.6885,924.20
NSEMGLFUTSTK60054,828.0010.6436,421.817.0717.7191,249.81
NSEMINDTREEFUTSTK60062,820.0010.7141,474.037.0717.78104,294.03
NSEMOTHERSUMIFUTSTK285040,385.0012.0423,705.897.0719.1164,090.89
NSEMRFFUTSTK1057,982.0010.6638,441.437.0717.7396,423.43
NSEMRPLFUTSTK700046,480.0010.8030,436.357.0717.8776,916.35
NSEMUTHOOTFINFUTSTK150092,685.0010.6161,737.017.0717.68154,422.01
NSENATIONALUMFUTSTK800041,680.0010.6727,629.567.0717.7469,309.56
NSENBCCFUTSTK800054,640.0012.8530,061.647.0719.9284,701.64
NSENCCFUTSTK8000112,480.0014.8653,505.767.0721.93165,985.76
NSENESTLEINDFUTSTK5055,805.0010.6537,062.357.0717.7292,867.35
NSENHPCFUTSTK2700063,720.0010.6142,473.037.0717.68106,193.03
NSENIFTYFUTIDX7560,937.007.1136,334.044.2411.3597,271.04
NSENIFTYITFUTIDX5056,424.007.1133,659.244.2411.3590,083.24
NSENIITTECHFUTSTK750100,988.0010.6666,965.277.0717.73167,953.27
NSENMDCFUTSTK600057,900.0010.6238,559.787.0717.6996,459.78
NSENTPCFUTSTK480064,224.0010.6442,657.557.0717.71106,881.55
NSEOFSSFUTSTK15055,029.0010.6236,651.417.0717.6991,680.41
NSEOILFUTSTK339964,003.0010.6242,606.847.0717.69106,609.84
NSEONGCFUTSTK375066,938.0010.6444,474.727.0717.71111,412.72
NSEORIENTBANKFUTSTK700081,620.0012.9344,639.987.0720.00126,259.98
NSEPAGEINDFUTSTK2560,691.0010.6840,176.517.0717.75100,867.51
NSEPCJEWELLERFUTSTK6500195,585.0030.75181,139.9228.4859.23376,724.92
NSEPELFUTSTK30280,634.0012.4845,664.247.0719.55126,298.24
NSEPETRONETFUTSTK300075,720.0010.6250,405.577.0717.69126,125.57
NSEPFCFUTSTK620072,106.0010.6347,976.317.0717.70120,082.31
NSEPIDILITINDFUTSTK50061,970.0010.6241,258.757.0717.69103,228.75
NSEPNBFUTSTK700077,350.0013.3141,076.707.0720.38118,426.70
NSEPOWERGRIDFUTSTK400077,720.0010.6351,667.567.0717.70129,387.56
NSEPVRFUTSTK40076,640.0010.8849,801.087.0717.95126,441.08
NSERAMCOCEMFUTSTK80063,656.0010.6542,244.667.0717.72105,900.66
NSERAYMONDFUTSTK80067,960.0010.6645,061.357.0717.73113,021.35
NSERBLBANKFUTSTK120083,916.0010.6355,786.547.0717.70139,702.54
NSERECLTDFUTSTK600087,240.0010.6457,966.937.0717.71145,206.93
NSERELCAPITALFUTSTK150047,700.0027.8241,490.9024.2052.0289,190.90
NSERELIANCEFUTSTK50067,580.0010.6444,919.257.0717.71112,499.25
NSERELINFRAFUTSTK130032,357.0023.0122,312.4315.8738.8854,669.43
NSEREPCOHOMEFUTSTK110054,835.0012.1872,369.6416.0728.25127,204.64
NSERPOWERFUTSTK1600033,760.0035.1727,446.4028.5963.7661,206.40
NSESAILFUTSTK1200079,560.0013.8740,553.527.0720.94120,113.52
NSESBINFUTSTK3000102,150.0010.6667,744.747.0717.73169,894.74
NSESHREECEMFUTSTK50103,875.0010.6868,732.607.0717.75172,607.60
NSESIEMENSFUTSTK55066,044.0010.6743,759.237.0717.74109,803.23
NSESOUTHBANKFUTSTK3314166,613.0015.0631,279.977.0722.1397,892.97
NSESRFFUTSTK25076,333.0010.8749,664.107.0717.94125,997.10
NSESRTRANSFINFUTSTK60066,084.0010.6443,900.467.0717.71109,984.46
NSESTARFUTSTK110076,538.0016.9032,017.917.0723.97108,555.91
NSESUNPHARMAFUTSTK110060,346.0013.4131,827.377.0720.4892,173.37
NSESUNTVFUTSTK100056,960.0010.6237,934.097.0717.6994,894.09
NSESUZLONFUTSTK76000121,600.0030.4849,875.0012.5042.98171,475.00
NSESYNDIBANKFUTSTK1500078,300.0016.2134,148.107.0723.28112,448.10
NSETATACHEMFUTSTK75069,150.0014.8133,000.117.0721.88102,150.11
NSETATACOMMFUTSTK100058,980.0010.6439,196.087.0717.7198,176.08
NSETATAELXSIFUTSTK40036,892.0010.6324,527.247.0717.7061,419.24
NSETATAGLOBALFUTSTK225086,085.0016.3537,223.557.0723.42123,308.55
NSETATAMOTORSFUTSTK200060,440.0017.0725,034.877.0724.1485,474.87
NSETATAMTRDVRFUTSTK380050,008.0015.7722,419.687.0722.8472,427.68
NSETATAPOWERFUTSTK900058,950.0010.6339,196.087.0717.7098,146.08
NSETATASTEELFUTSTK106160,668.0012.1835,210.967.0719.2595,878.96
NSETCSFUTSTK25055,868.0010.6337,161.697.0717.7093,029.69
NSETECHMFUTSTK1200100,440.0010.6366,807.267.0717.70167,247.26
NSETITANFUTSTK75095,220.0010.6263,388.747.0717.69158,608.74
NSETORNTPHARMFUTSTK50087,865.0010.6658,251.507.0717.73146,116.50
NSETORNTPOWERFUTSTK300075,210.0010.6549,938.957.0717.72125,148.95
NSETV18BRDCSTFUTSTK1300050,960.0014.3325,137.397.0721.4076,097.39
NSETVSMOTORFUTSTK100050,180.0010.6633,278.497.0717.7383,458.49
NSEUBLFUTSTK700101,633.0010.6667,420.237.0717.73169,053.23
NSEUJJIVANFUTSTK160058,864.0011.9064,638.9913.0724.97123,502.99
NSEULTRACEMCOFUTSTK20095,826.0010.6563,596.777.0717.72159,422.77
NSEUNIONBANKFUTSTK700097,650.0019.7534,964.697.0726.82132,614.69
NSEUPLFUTSTK60062,106.0010.7141,007.417.0717.78103,113.41
NSEVEDLFUTSTK230039,468.0010.6326,253.387.0717.7065,721.38
NSEVGUARDFUTSTK300066,150.0010.6343,989.547.0717.70110,139.54
NSEVOLTASFUTSTK100061,340.0010.6740,641.907.0717.74101,981.90
NSEWIPROFUTSTK320097,728.0010.6664,795.147.0717.73162,523.14
NSEWOCKPHARMAFUTSTK90042,867.0013.0072,778.0322.0735.07115,645.03
NSEYESBANKFUTSTK175083,020.0035.3020,203.688.5943.89103,223.68
NSEZEELFUTSTK1300120,783.0024.9645,882.259.4834.44166,665.25
          
Report generated on: 20/05/2019 08:12:10 AM
Exchange:NSE