BALAJI EQUITIES LTD.


Exchange Margin Limite Report
ExchangeSymbolInstrumentNameLotSizePerContractIMPercentageIMPerContractExposureExposureMarginPercentagePercentageTotalPerContractTotal
NSEACCFUTSTK40066,640.0011.2629,604.005.0016.2696,244.00
NSEADANIENTFUTSTK400072,720.0011.2534,787.085.3816.63107,507.08
NSEADANIPORTSFUTSTK250093,825.0011.2641,650.005.0016.26135,475.00
NSEADANIPOWERFUTSTK20000196,800.0019.86154,001.4015.5435.40350,801.40
NSEAJANTPHARMFUTSTK50060,630.0011.2726,890.005.0016.2787,520.00
NSEALBKFUTSTK1100072,930.0017.3321,037.505.0022.3393,967.50
NSEAMARAJABATFUTSTK70058,247.0011.3425,690.005.0016.3483,937.00
NSEAMBUJACEMFUTSTK250059,675.0011.3226,368.755.0016.3286,043.75
NSEAPOLLOHOSPFUTSTK50066,015.0011.3029,210.005.0016.3095,225.00
NSEAPOLLOTYREFUTSTK300075,750.0011.3033,510.005.0016.30109,260.00
NSEARVINDFUTSTK200070,640.0011.2531,390.005.0016.25102,030.00
NSEASHOKLEYFUTSTK400053,840.0012.6121,350.005.0017.6175,190.00
NSEASIANPAINTFUTSTK60089,562.0011.2639,763.505.0016.26129,325.50
NSEAUROPHARMAFUTSTK100088,520.0011.2939,210.005.0016.29127,730.00
NSEAXISBANKFUTSTK120083,112.0011.3036,762.005.0016.30119,874.00
NSEBAJAJ-AUTOFUTSTK25075,635.0011.2633,591.885.0016.26109,226.88
NSEBAJAJFINSVFUTSTK12578,809.0011.2535,018.755.0016.25113,827.75
NSEBAJFINANCEFUTSTK25064,825.0011.2634,556.256.0017.2699,381.25
NSEBALKRISINDFUTSTK80094,192.0012.2138,568.005.0017.21132,760.00
NSEBANKBARODAFUTSTK400050,960.0011.2822,590.005.0016.2873,550.00
NSEBANKINDIAFUTSTK600063,900.0012.8924,795.005.0017.8988,695.00
NSEBANKNIFTYFUTIDX2033,915.006.5315,588.873.009.5349,503.87
NSEBATAINDIAFUTSTK55062,084.0011.2527,593.505.0016.2589,677.50
NSEBELFUTSTK495053,609.0011.3323,648.635.0016.3377,257.63
NSEBEMLFUTSTK50045,055.0012.6617,787.505.0017.6662,842.50
NSEBERGEPAINTFUTSTK220079,640.0011.3934,974.505.0016.39114,614.50
NSEBHARATFINFUTSTK50053,250.0011.3023,555.005.0016.3076,805.00
NSEBHARATFORGFUTSTK120079,320.0011.3035,091.005.0016.30114,411.00
NSEBHARTIARTLFUTSTK170057,902.0011.2825,661.505.0016.2883,563.50
NSEBHELFUTSTK750056,025.0011.2824,825.005.0016.2880,850.00
NSEBIOCONFUTSTK90063,540.0011.3028,125.005.0016.3091,665.00
NSEBOSCHLTDFUTSTK3065,091.0011.2728,881.455.0016.2793,972.45
NSEBPCLFUTSTK180085,680.0015.0828,413.005.0020.08114,093.00
NSEBRITANNIAFUTSTK10065,230.0011.2528,981.755.0016.2594,211.75
NSECADILAHCFUTSTK160067,136.0011.2729,796.005.0016.2796,932.00
NSECANBKFUTSTK200065,900.0012.9925,365.005.0017.9991,265.00
NSECANFINHOMEFUTSTK125042,575.0012.2017,453.135.0017.2060,028.13
NSECAPFFUTSTK80043,640.0011.2719,364.005.0016.2763,004.00
NSECASTROLINDFUTSTK280047,796.0011.3521,049.005.0016.3568,845.00
NSECEATLTDFUTSTK35049,522.0011.3321,847.885.0016.3371,369.88
NSECENTURYTEXFUTSTK55055,550.0011.2924,600.135.0016.2980,150.13
NSECESCFUTSTK55042,394.0011.2818,796.255.0016.2861,190.25
NSECGPOWERFUTSTK1200045,720.0011.2620,878.685.1416.4066,598.68
NSECHENNPETROFUTSTK150046,140.0011.2520,501.255.0016.2566,641.25
NSECHOLAFINFUTSTK50073,595.0011.4932,033.755.0016.49105,628.75
NSECIPLAFUTSTK100058,730.0011.2526,100.005.0016.2584,830.00
NSECOALINDIAFUTSTK220066,088.0011.3029,243.505.0016.3095,331.50
NSECOLPALFUTSTK70087,969.0011.2639,074.005.0016.26127,043.00
NSECONCORFUTSTK125094,288.0011.2741,828.135.0016.27136,116.13
NSECUMMINSINDFUTSTK70062,503.0011.2727,739.255.0016.2790,242.25
NSEDABURFUTSTK125053,525.0011.3023,675.005.0016.3077,200.00
NSEDALMIABHAFUTSTK30071,994.0011.3131,836.755.0016.31103,830.75
NSEDCBBANKFUTSTK450080,055.0011.2835,493.755.0016.28115,548.75
NSEDHFLFUTSTK150099,810.0027.91101,129.2828.2856.19200,939.28
NSEDISHTVFUTSTK800051,440.0016.5518,648.006.0022.5570,088.00
NSEDIVISLABFUTSTK40067,996.0011.3030,088.005.0016.3098,084.00
NSEDLFFUTSTK250047,475.0011.6220,425.005.0016.6267,900.00
NSEDRREDDYFUTSTK25069,213.0011.2630,730.635.0016.2699,943.63
NSEEICHERMOTFUTSTK2565,674.0011.2729,133.755.0016.2794,807.75
NSEENGINERSINFUTSTK350046,305.0011.2920,501.255.0016.2966,806.25
NSEEQUITASFUTSTK400085,960.0019.2262,876.3214.0633.28148,836.32
NSEESCORTSFUTSTK110081,598.0011.2736,201.005.0016.27117,799.00
NSEEXIDEINDFUTSTK200056,840.0011.3325,075.005.0016.3381,915.00
NSEFEDERALBNKFUTSTK550048,785.0011.2521,683.755.0016.2570,468.75
NSEGAILFUTSTK2667106,280.0011.2547,232.575.0016.25153,512.57
NSEGLENMARKFUTSTK100074,050.0011.2732,850.005.0016.27106,900.00
NSEGMRINFRAFUTSTK4500082,350.0011.3036,450.005.0016.30118,800.00
NSEGODFRYPHLPFUTSTK70065,499.0011.2529,111.255.0016.2594,610.25
NSEGODREJCPFUTSTK60048,342.0011.2521,477.005.0016.2569,819.00
NSEGODREJINDFUTSTK150084,975.0011.2737,683.755.0016.27122,658.75
NSEGRANULESFUTSTK500058,500.0011.2726,377.905.0816.3584,877.90
NSEGRASIMFUTSTK75074,295.0011.2433,039.385.0016.24107,334.38
NSEGSFCFUTSTK450054,720.0011.2524,311.255.0016.2579,031.25
NSEHAVELLSFUTSTK100076,030.0011.3133,605.005.0016.31109,635.00
NSEHCCFUTSTK1800036,180.0014.4619,715.767.8822.3455,895.76
NSEHCLTECHFUTSTK70078,897.0011.2535,059.505.0016.25113,956.50
NSEHDFCFUTSTK500103,945.0011.2746,122.505.0016.27150,067.50
NSEHDFCBANKFUTSTK25055,325.0011.2624,558.135.0016.2679,883.13
NSEHEROMOTOCOFUTSTK20064,376.0011.2528,601.505.0016.2592,977.50
NSEHEXAWAREFUTSTK150053,940.0011.3023,865.005.0016.3077,805.00
NSEHINDALCOFUTSTK350090,790.0011.2940,206.255.0016.29130,996.25
NSEHINDPETROFUTSTK157573,537.0019.1323,413.466.0925.2296,950.46
NSEHINDUNILVRFUTSTK600116,346.0011.3051,477.005.0016.30167,823.00
NSEHINDZINCFUTSTK320095,712.0011.3142,312.005.0016.31138,024.00
NSEIBULHSGFINFUTSTK50080,370.0019.0870,445.5416.7235.80150,815.54
NSEICICIBANKFUTSTK2750113,960.0011.3350,311.255.0016.33164,271.25
NSEICICIPRULIFUTSTK130049,465.0011.2621,973.255.0016.2671,438.25
NSEIDBIFUTSTK1000068,500.0011.2930,350.005.0016.2998,850.00
NSEIDEAFUTSTK700032,760.0011.2414,577.505.0016.2447,337.50
NSEIDFCFUTSTK1320057,420.0011.3025,410.005.0016.3082,830.00
NSEIDFCBANKFUTSTK1100044,440.0011.3019,662.505.0016.3064,102.50
NSEIFCIFUTSTK2500038,750.0011.1917,312.505.0016.1956,062.50
NSEIGLFUTSTK275084,040.0011.2637,310.635.0016.26121,350.63
NSEINDIACEMFUTSTK350035,875.0011.2815,898.755.0016.2851,773.75
NSEINDIANBFUTSTK200071,100.0015.6822,670.005.0020.6893,770.00
NSEINDIGOFUTSTK60080,346.0012.7331,548.005.0017.73111,894.00
NSEINDUSINDBKFUTSTK30051,327.0011.2722,761.755.0016.2774,088.75
NSEINFIBEAMFUTSTK4000113,560.0053.9766,044.5631.3985.36179,604.56
NSEINFRATELFUTSTK170049,963.0011.2522,214.755.0016.2572,177.75
NSEINFYFUTSTK120088,608.0011.2639,354.005.0016.26127,962.00
NSEIOCFUTSTK300059,970.0013.7230,597.007.0020.7290,567.00
NSEIRBFUTSTK250042,200.0012.1017,431.255.0017.1059,631.25
NSEITCFUTSTK240075,000.0011.2633,312.005.0016.26108,312.00
NSEJETAIRWAYSFUTSTK120053,856.0017.4118,654.416.0323.4472,510.41
NSEJINDALSTELFUTSTK225046,575.0011.8031,729.868.0419.8478,304.86
NSEJISLJALEQSFUTSTK900074,880.0011.2753,172.008.0019.27128,052.00
NSEJPASSOCIATFUTSTK3400034,000.0014.9315,490.406.8021.7349,490.40
NSEJSWSTEELFUTSTK150057,585.0011.2625,563.755.0016.2683,148.75
NSEJUBLFOODFUTSTK50065,245.0011.2828,913.755.0016.2894,158.75
NSEJUSTDIALFUTSTK140093,366.0013.8654,343.388.0721.93147,709.38
NSEKAJARIACERFUTSTK100050,080.0011.2535,608.008.0019.2585,688.00
NSEKOTAKBANKFUTSTK800102,176.0011.3145,152.005.0016.31147,328.00
NSEKPITFUTSTK225053,460.0011.2928,410.756.0017.2981,870.75
NSEKSCLFUTSTK150097,050.0013.1236,986.255.0018.12134,036.25
NSEKTKBANKFUTSTK450054,495.0011.2524,221.255.0016.2578,716.25
NSEL&TFHFUTSTK450069,165.0011.4442,320.257.0018.44111,485.25
NSELICHSGFINFUTSTK110056,408.0011.2825,005.755.0016.2881,413.75
NSELTFUTSTK37558,695.0011.2726,033.445.0016.2784,728.44
NSELUPINFUTSTK70066,486.0011.2729,492.755.0016.2795,978.75
NSEM&MFUTSTK100086,990.0011.2738,585.005.0016.27125,575.00
NSEM&MFINFUTSTK125061,663.0011.3638,010.007.0018.3699,673.00
NSEMANAPPURAMFUTSTK600057,720.0011.3225,485.005.0016.3283,205.00
NSEMARICOFUTSTK2600102,206.0011.2745,337.505.0016.27147,543.50
NSEMARUTIFUTSTK7562,473.0011.3027,645.195.0016.3090,118.19
NSEMCDOWELL-NFUTSTK125091,550.0011.2640,668.755.0016.26132,218.75
NSEMCXFUTSTK70067,214.0013.7424,454.505.0018.7491,668.50
NSEMFSLFUTSTK120053,292.0011.2723,649.005.0016.2776,941.00
NSEMGLFUTSTK60057,114.0011.3125,240.505.0016.3182,354.50
NSEMINDTREEFUTSTK60063,168.0012.4225,420.505.0017.4288,588.50
NSEMOTHERSUMIFUTSTK240046,536.0012.6418,414.005.0017.6464,950.00
NSEMRFFUTSTK1074,090.0011.3132,762.685.0016.31106,852.68
NSEMRPLFUTSTK450041,580.0011.2929,466.008.0019.2971,046.00
NSEMUTHOOTFINFUTSTK150078,000.0011.3034,515.005.0016.30112,515.00
NSENATIONALUMFUTSTK800060,240.0011.2626,760.005.0016.2687,000.00
NSENBCCFUTSTK600044,460.0011.3019,680.005.0016.3064,140.00
NSENCCFUTSTK800091,600.0013.0437,367.685.3218.36128,967.68
NSENESTLEINDFUTSTK5058,747.0011.2626,077.755.0016.2684,824.75
NSENHPCFUTSTK2700082,620.0011.3136,517.505.0016.31119,137.50
NSENIFTYFUTIDX7551,875.006.5223,861.253.009.5275,736.25
NSENIFTYITFUTIDX5046,885.006.5221,588.003.009.5268,473.00
NSENIFTYMID50FUTIDX11034,542.006.4815,998.403.009.4850,540.40
NSENIITTECHFUTSTK75097,328.0011.2843,134.385.0016.28140,462.38
NSENMDCFUTSTK600073,320.0011.3032,430.005.0016.30105,750.00
NSENTPCFUTSTK400071,160.0011.3031,480.005.0016.30102,640.00
NSEOFSSFUTSTK15058,493.0011.3025,889.635.0016.3084,382.63
NSEOILFUTSTK339978,007.0011.3434,397.885.0016.34112,404.88
NSEONGCFUTSTK375068,250.0011.3230,140.635.0016.3298,390.63
NSEORIENTBANKFUTSTK600083,160.0016.1425,755.005.0021.14108,915.00
NSEPAGEINDFUTSTK2578,830.0011.3534,737.565.0016.35113,567.56
NSEPCJEWELLERFUTSTK150035,535.0028.1414,587.6511.5539.6950,122.65
NSEPELFUTSTK30293,037.0013.4034,715.665.0018.40127,752.66
NSEPETRONETFUTSTK300075,060.0011.5832,415.005.0016.58107,475.00
NSEPFCFUTSTK600070,500.0011.2931,215.005.0016.29101,715.00
NSEPIDILITINDFUTSTK50061,965.0011.4027,187.505.0016.4089,152.50
NSEPNBFUTSTK550044,000.0011.2619,538.755.0016.2663,538.75
NSEPOWERGRIDFUTSTK400084,080.0011.2837,280.005.0016.28121,360.00
NSEPTCFUTSTK800071,200.0011.2531,640.005.0016.25102,840.00
NSEPVRFUTSTK40064,192.0011.2928,422.005.0016.2992,614.00
NSERAMCOCEMFUTSTK80055,280.0011.2524,568.005.0016.2579,848.00
NSERAYMONDFUTSTK80069,184.0011.2930,646.005.0016.2999,830.00
NSERBLBANKFUTSTK120074,424.0011.3432,829.005.0016.34107,253.00
NSERCOMFUTSTK2800061,880.0016.0136,592.089.4725.4898,472.08
NSERECLTDFUTSTK600084,720.0011.3037,500.005.0016.30122,220.00
NSERELCAPITALFUTSTK150045,510.0011.9918,975.005.0016.9964,485.00
NSERELIANCEFUTSTK50062,055.0011.3027,465.005.0016.3089,520.00
NSERELINFRAFUTSTK130052,767.0011.5227,471.606.0017.5280,238.60
NSEREPCOHOMEFUTSTK90047,916.0013.1118,279.005.0018.1166,195.00
NSERPOWERFUTSTK1300044,850.0011.2919,857.505.0016.2964,707.50
NSESAILFUTSTK1200087,000.0011.2838,580.005.0016.28125,580.00
NSESBINFUTSTK300096,180.0011.2642,697.505.0016.26138,877.50
NSESHREECEMFUTSTK5086,436.0011.2838,299.135.0016.28124,735.13
NSESIEMENSFUTSTK50050,065.0011.2822,187.505.0016.2872,252.50
NSESOUTHBANKFUTSTK3314156,671.0011.4824,690.055.0016.4881,361.05
NSESREINFRAFUTSTK700047,110.0018.9815,658.276.3125.2962,768.27
NSESRFFUTSTK500115,530.0011.2651,318.755.0016.26166,848.75
NSESRTRANSFINFUTSTK60084,054.0011.2567,235.409.0020.25151,289.40
NSESTARFUTSTK80044,288.0012.0722,235.356.0618.1366,523.35
NSESUNPHARMAFUTSTK110064,669.0011.2628,726.505.0016.2693,395.50
NSESUNTVFUTSTK100069,380.0011.2730,780.005.0016.27100,160.00
NSESUZLONFUTSTK4500031,500.0011.9713,162.505.0016.9744,662.50
NSESYNDIBANKFUTSTK900035,100.0011.2415,615.005.0016.2450,715.00
NSETATACHEMFUTSTK75059,303.0011.3026,246.255.0016.3085,549.25
NSETATACOMMFUTSTK80047,464.0011.3420,934.005.0016.3468,398.00
NSETATAELXSIFUTSTK40044,940.0011.2519,968.005.0016.2564,908.00
NSETATAGLOBALFUTSTK225055,283.0011.2524,570.005.0016.2579,853.00
NSETATAMOTORSFUTSTK150029,970.0011.2913,267.505.0016.2943,237.50
NSETATAMTRDVRFUTSTK280030,772.0011.3013,615.005.0016.3044,387.00
NSETATAPOWERFUTSTK900079,560.0011.2935,235.005.0016.29114,795.00
NSETATASTEELFUTSTK106170,652.0011.2731,333.985.0016.27101,985.98
NSETCSFUTSTK25053,145.0011.2523,615.005.0016.2576,760.00
NSETECHMFUTSTK120094,980.0011.2542,204.005.0016.25137,184.00
NSETITANFUTSTK75075,638.0011.2633,594.385.0016.26109,232.38
NSETORNTPHARMFUTSTK50093,330.0011.2941,330.005.0016.29134,660.00
NSETORNTPOWERFUTSTK300096,750.0012.0840,042.505.0017.08136,792.50
NSETV18BRDCSTFUTSTK850035,105.0011.3015,533.755.0016.3050,638.75
NSETVSMOTORFUTSTK100062,640.0011.2627,820.005.0016.2690,460.00
NSEUBLFUTSTK700102,977.0011.2645,725.755.0016.26148,702.75
NSEUJJIVANFUTSTK160058,160.0016.6717,448.005.0021.6775,608.00
NSEULTRACEMCOFUTSTK20088,554.0011.3539,020.005.0016.35127,574.00
NSEUNIONBANKFUTSTK600065,100.0013.4024,300.005.0018.4089,400.00
NSEUPLFUTSTK1200103,128.0011.2945,672.005.0016.29148,800.00
NSEVEDLFUTSTK175040,373.0011.2617,920.005.0016.2658,293.00
NSEVGUARDFUTSTK300065,580.0011.3029,010.005.0016.3094,590.00
NSEVOLTASFUTSTK100061,310.0011.3227,082.505.0016.3288,392.50
NSEWIPROFUTSTK240088,056.0011.2939,000.005.0016.29127,056.00
NSEWOCKPHARMAFUTSTK90066,807.0014.0423,798.255.0019.0490,605.25
NSEYESBANKFUTSTK175066,255.0016.9531,933.478.1725.1298,188.47
NSEZEELFUTSTK130063,947.0011.3128,271.755.0016.3192,218.75
          
Report generated on: 15/11/2018 08:40:02 AM
Exchange:NSE