BALAJI EQUITIES LTD.


Exchange Margin Limite Report
ExchangeSymbolInstrumentNameLotSizePerContractIMPercentageIMPerContractExposureExposureMarginPercentagePercentageTotalPerContractTotal
NSEACCFUTSTK40058,952.0010.6039,313.447.0717.6798,265.44
NSEADANIENTFUTSTK400075,880.0015.7034,162.247.0722.77110,042.24
NSEADANIPORTSFUTSTK2500132,525.0014.9362,746.257.0722.00195,271.25
NSEADANIPOWERFUTSTK20000212,600.0026.6181,418.1010.1936.80294,018.10
NSEAJANTPHARMFUTSTK50057,270.0011.8034,303.647.0718.8791,573.64
NSEALBKFUTSTK13000100,490.0018.6038,188.617.0725.67138,678.61
NSEAMARAJABATFUTSTK70054,047.0010.6435,897.577.0717.7189,944.57
NSEAMBUJACEMFUTSTK250055,125.0010.7036,419.347.0717.7791,544.34
NSEAPOLLOHOSPFUTSTK50077,675.0013.7040,085.137.0720.77117,760.13
NSEAPOLLOTYREFUTSTK300066,870.0010.6444,434.957.0717.71111,304.95
NSEARVINDFUTSTK200016,340.0010.6410,859.527.0717.7127,199.52
NSEASHOKLEYFUTSTK400048,600.0014.9422,991.647.0722.0171,591.64
NSEASIANPAINTFUTSTK60089,352.0010.6559,311.647.0717.72148,663.64
NSEAUROPHARMAFUTSTK100077,050.0010.6451,183.277.0717.71128,233.27
NSEAXISBANKFUTSTK120089,592.0010.6559,489.817.0717.72149,081.81
NSEBAJAJ-AUTOFUTSTK25073,948.0010.6149,282.327.0717.68123,230.32
NSEBAJAJFINSVFUTSTK12579,933.0010.6153,265.387.0717.68133,198.38
NSEBAJFINANCEFUTSTK25069,458.0010.6546,123.807.0717.72115,581.80
NSEBALKRISINDFUTSTK80070,536.0010.6246,941.977.0717.69117,477.97
NSEBANKBARODAFUTSTK400043,880.0010.6329,184.967.0717.7073,064.96
NSEBANKINDIAFUTSTK600074,100.0015.0434,826.827.0722.11108,926.82
NSEBANKNIFTYFUTIDX2038,388.007.1022,911.224.2411.3461,299.22
NSEBATAINDIAFUTSTK55074,415.0010.7249,057.327.0717.79123,472.32
NSEBELFUTSTK600049,560.0010.6732,833.087.0717.7482,393.08
NSEBEMLFUTSTK70059,094.0010.8538,500.757.0717.9297,594.75
NSEBERGEPAINTFUTSTK220069,124.0010.6645,860.977.0717.73114,984.97
NSEBHARATFINFUTSTK50049,730.0010.6533,006.307.0717.7282,736.30
NSEBHARATFORGFUTSTK120060,576.0010.6640,188.717.0717.73100,764.71
NSEBHARTIARTLFUTSTK170055,998.0010.6137,319.007.0717.6893,317.00
NSEBHELFUTSTK750059,550.0012.5933,432.267.0719.6692,982.26
NSEBIOCONFUTSTK90059,427.0010.6439,498.327.0717.7198,925.32
NSEBOSCHLTDFUTSTK3058,128.0010.6238,699.347.0717.6996,827.34
NSEBPCLFUTSTK180065,448.0011.0042,053.077.0718.07107,501.07
NSEBRITANNIAFUTSTK20062,306.0010.6341,440.817.0717.70103,746.81
NSECADILAHCFUTSTK160053,424.0010.6235,576.247.0717.6989,000.24
NSECANBKFUTSTK200048,240.0010.9931,030.237.0718.0679,270.23
NSECANFINHOMEFUTSTK180082,008.0017.9132,374.947.0724.98114,382.94
NSECASTROLINDFUTSTK340054,434.0010.6436,177.197.0717.7190,611.19
NSECEATLTDFUTSTK40045,096.0010.6529,944.287.0717.7275,040.28
NSECENTURYTEXFUTSTK60047,400.0010.6331,526.547.0717.7078,926.54
NSECESCFUTSTK55039,446.0010.6326,247.387.0717.7065,693.38
NSECGPOWERFUTSTK12000170,760.0046.8125,791.367.0753.88196,551.36
NSECHENNPETROFUTSTK180039,978.0010.7126,387.367.0717.7866,365.36
NSECHOLAFINFUTSTK50063,070.0010.6142,029.387.0717.68105,099.38
NSECIPLAFUTSTK100057,680.0010.6338,358.297.0717.7096,038.29
NSECOALINDIAFUTSTK220050,402.0010.6333,534.427.0717.7083,936.42
NSECOLPALFUTSTK70092,918.0010.6361,798.167.0717.70154,716.16
NSECONCORFUTSTK156381,964.0010.6254,566.927.0717.69136,530.92
NSECUMMINSINDFUTSTK70050,477.0010.6133,640.837.0717.6884,117.83
NSEDABURFUTSTK125056,588.0010.6337,652.177.0717.7094,240.17
NSEDCBBANKFUTSTK450082,980.0010.6754,976.327.0717.74137,956.32
NSEDHFLFUTSTK150066,615.0033.9442,238.3821.5255.46108,853.38
NSEDISHTVFUTSTK8000109,040.0039.3429,854.4410.7750.11138,894.44
NSEDIVISLABFUTSTK40066,544.0010.6244,299.217.0717.69110,843.21
NSEDLFFUTSTK260056,914.0013.3834,326.558.0721.4591,240.55
NSEDRREDDYFUTSTK25067,298.0010.6144,823.807.0717.68112,121.80
NSEEICHERMOTFUTSTK2559,838.0011.6736,252.497.0718.7496,090.49
NSEENGINERSINFUTSTK410047,396.0010.8730,827.677.0717.9478,223.67
NSEEQUITASFUTSTK400055,040.0012.35124,188.7227.8740.22179,228.72
NSEESCORTSFUTSTK110084,766.0011.7151,192.107.0718.78135,958.10
NSEEXIDEINDFUTSTK200044,000.0010.6329,255.667.0717.7073,255.66
NSEFEDERALBNKFUTSTK700059,430.0010.6139,592.007.0717.6899,022.00
NSEGAILFUTSTK266793,745.0010.6562,252.067.0717.72155,997.06
NSEGLENMARKFUTSTK100066,320.0011.2841,571.607.0718.35107,891.60
NSEGMRINFRAFUTSTK4500075,150.0010.7149,631.407.0717.78124,781.40
NSEGODFRYPHLPFUTSTK70065,233.0010.6343,377.997.0717.70108,610.99
NSEGODREJCPFUTSTK60043,260.0010.6528,720.467.0717.7271,980.46
NSEGODREJINDFUTSTK150077,190.0010.6451,312.297.0717.71128,502.29
NSEGRASIMFUTSTK75058,425.0010.6138,925.657.0717.6897,350.65
NSEGSFCFUTSTK470048,645.0011.4829,955.947.0718.5578,600.94
NSEHAVELLSFUTSTK100074,110.0010.6349,274.377.0717.70123,384.37
NSEHCLTECHFUTSTK70078,946.0010.6452,442.087.0717.71131,388.08
NSEHDFCFUTSTK50099,700.0010.6266,366.097.0717.69166,066.09
NSEHDFCBANKFUTSTK25056,190.0010.6437,325.187.0717.7193,515.18
NSEHEROMOTOCOFUTSTK20055,940.0010.6137,267.387.0717.6893,207.38
NSEHEXAWAREFUTSTK150057,015.0010.6137,981.817.0717.6894,996.81
NSEHINDALCOFUTSTK350071,995.0010.6347,881.587.0717.70119,876.58
NSEHINDPETROFUTSTK210049,455.0010.6467,090.8414.4325.07116,545.84
NSEHINDUNILVRFUTSTK600110,880.0010.6273,840.497.0717.69184,720.49
NSEHINDZINCFUTSTK320086,624.0010.6757,408.407.0717.74144,032.40
NSEIBULHSGFINFUTSTK50053,645.0016.5564,705.3319.9636.51118,350.33
NSEICICIBANKFUTSTK2750101,200.0010.6267,377.987.0717.69168,577.98
NSEICICIPRULIFUTSTK150060,705.0013.3132,249.817.0720.3892,954.81
NSEIDBIFUTSTK1000076,300.0017.3631,072.657.0724.43107,372.65
NSEIDEAFUTSTK1200063,840.0017.3626,003.467.0724.4389,843.46
NSEIDFCFUTSTK1320050,160.0010.6033,456.657.0717.6783,616.65
NSEIDFCFIRSTBFUTSTK1200061,440.0011.4038,093.167.0718.4799,533.16
NSEIFCIFUTSTK3500045,150.0010.6230,065.187.0717.6975,215.18
NSEIGLFUTSTK275083,463.0010.6655,352.807.0717.73138,815.80
NSEINDIACEMFUTSTK450049,725.0012.8127,440.447.0719.8877,165.44
NSEINDIANBFUTSTK200083,280.0018.8131,298.897.0725.88114,578.89
NSEINDIGOFUTSTK60073,932.0010.8148,365.167.0717.88122,297.16
NSEINDUSINDBKFUTSTK30047,358.0010.6231,535.037.0717.6978,893.03
NSEINFIBEAMFUTSTK400039,320.0026.0489,663.8059.3885.42128,983.80
NSEINFRATELFUTSTK200083,960.0013.1745,057.117.0720.24129,017.11
NSEINFYFUTSTK120094,752.0010.6562,930.077.0717.72157,682.07
NSEIOCFUTSTK350048,230.0010.6668,172.9115.0725.73116,402.91
NSEIRBFUTSTK320069,664.0018.4326,730.267.0725.5096,394.26
NSEITCFUTSTK240070,584.0010.6646,831.687.0717.73117,415.68
NSEJETAIRWAYSFUTSTK2200102,190.0020.3150,755.7310.0930.40152,945.73
NSEJINDALSTELFUTSTK225056,903.0016.8223,924.887.0723.8980,827.88
NSEJISLJALEQSFUTSTK900088,470.0017.5135,728.257.0724.58124,198.25
NSEJPASSOCIATFUTSTK5500060,500.0020.9523,128.888.0128.9683,628.88
NSEJSWSTEELFUTSTK150049,125.0011.8929,211.477.0718.9678,336.47
NSEJUBLFOODFUTSTK50088,470.0013.7745,421.227.0720.84133,891.22
NSEJUSTDIALFUTSTK140070,938.0010.6473,801.4811.0721.71144,739.48
NSEKAJARIACERFUTSTK130072,137.0010.6254,799.748.0718.69126,936.74
NSEKOTAKBANKFUTSTK800109,992.0010.6273,233.897.0717.69183,225.89
NSEKPITFUTSTK225044,033.0017.9817,315.317.0725.0561,348.31
NSEKSCLFUTSTK1500111,540.0018.0343,745.637.0725.10155,285.63
NSEKTKBANKFUTSTK470062,322.0011.6437,847.837.0718.71100,169.83
NSEL&TFHFUTSTK450069,165.0012.3239,689.217.0719.39108,854.21
NSELICHSGFINFUTSTK110052,987.0010.6435,222.037.0717.7188,209.03
NSELTFUTSTK37551,034.0010.6833,782.237.0717.7584,816.23
NSELUPINFUTSTK70056,910.0010.6237,892.027.0717.6994,802.02
NSEM&MFUTSTK100067,540.0010.6244,975.817.0717.69112,515.81
NSEM&MFINFUTSTK125054,388.0011.3633,860.887.0718.4388,248.88
NSEMANAPPURAMFUTSTK600083,760.0012.7346,513.537.0719.80130,273.53
NSEMARICOFUTSTK260092,300.0010.6161,524.557.0717.68153,824.55
NSEMARUTIFUTSTK7554,767.0010.6236,470.067.0717.6991,237.06
NSEMCDOWELL-NFUTSTK125070,375.0010.6346,825.497.0717.70117,200.49
NSEMCXFUTSTK70050,043.0010.6233,311.727.0717.6983,354.72
NSEMFSLFUTSTK120065,796.0013.8433,605.127.0720.9199,401.12
NSEMGLFUTSTK60055,314.0010.6236,835.417.0717.6992,149.41
NSEMINDTREEFUTSTK60057,816.0010.6238,477.067.0717.6996,293.06
NSEMOTHERSUMIFUTSTK285044,375.0011.5627,141.387.0718.6371,516.38
NSEMRFFUTSTK1058,412.0010.6238,903.957.0717.6997,315.95
NSEMRPLFUTSTK700047,530.0010.6036,181.858.0718.6783,711.85
NSEMUTHOOTFINFUTSTK150088,470.0011.3555,119.497.0718.42143,589.49
NSENATIONALUMFUTSTK800058,640.0015.2727,148.807.0722.3485,788.80
NSENBCCFUTSTK800053,040.0012.9528,958.727.0720.0281,998.72
NSENCCFUTSTK800083,600.0012.3647,821.487.0719.43131,421.48
NSENESTLEINDFUTSTK5056,084.0010.6537,235.757.0717.7293,319.75
NSENHPCFUTSTK2700068,040.0010.8444,381.937.0717.91112,421.93
NSENIFTYFUTIDX7557,332.007.1134,190.884.2411.3591,522.88
NSENIFTYITFUTIDX5055,574.007.1133,158.924.2411.3588,732.92
NSENIITTECHFUTSTK750103,283.0010.6268,731.017.0717.69172,014.01
NSENMDCFUTSTK600060,000.0010.6239,938.437.0717.6999,938.43
NSENTPCFUTSTK400058,520.0010.6838,729.467.0717.7597,249.46
NSEOFSSFUTSTK15055,713.0010.6037,145.607.0717.6792,858.60
NSEOILFUTSTK339962,236.0010.1643,315.757.0717.23105,551.75
NSEONGCFUTSTK375057,600.0011.0736,799.357.0718.1494,399.35
NSEORIENTBANKFUTSTK700063,980.0011.2140,359.107.0718.28104,339.10
NSEPAGEINDFUTSTK2573,179.0014.2636,276.447.0721.33109,455.44
NSEPCJEWELLERFUTSTK6500108,875.0024.9344,946.7210.2935.22153,821.72
NSEPELFUTSTK30278,191.0011.7646,996.577.0718.83125,187.57
NSEPETRONETFUTSTK300067,740.0010.6045,198.517.0717.67112,938.51
NSEPFCFUTSTK620075,392.0011.1647,779.067.0718.23123,171.06
NSEPIDILITINDFUTSTK50057,295.0010.6038,227.497.0717.6795,522.49
NSEPNBFUTSTK700059,080.0011.8235,335.867.0718.8994,415.86
NSEPOWERGRIDFUTSTK400077,520.0010.6551,441.327.0717.72128,961.32
NSEPVRFUTSTK40062,788.0010.6441,729.977.0717.71104,517.97
NSERAMCOCEMFUTSTK80053,112.0010.6435,307.587.0717.7188,419.58
NSERAYMONDFUTSTK80065,024.0011.7739,057.517.0718.84104,081.51
NSERBLBANKFUTSTK120070,968.0010.6347,200.737.0717.70118,168.73
NSERCOMFUTSTK3400095,540.0047.6318,374.969.1656.79113,914.96
NSERECLTDFUTSTK600097,020.0012.6654,191.557.0719.73151,211.55
NSERELCAPITALFUTSTK150070,380.0032.3115,398.467.0739.3885,778.46
NSERELIANCEFUTSTK50065,795.0010.6343,770.377.0717.70109,565.37
NSERELINFRAFUTSTK130078,676.0050.4111,033.807.0757.4889,709.80
NSEREPCOHOMEFUTSTK110049,918.0014.4324,458.677.0721.5074,376.67
NSERPOWERFUTSTK1600097,760.0056.5712,216.967.0763.64109,976.96
NSESAILFUTSTK1200086,760.0015.0240,850.467.0722.09127,610.46
NSESBINFUTSTK300085,620.0010.6556,821.597.0717.72142,441.59
NSESHREECEMFUTSTK5083,717.0010.6255,752.257.0717.69139,469.25
NSESIEMENSFUTSTK55056,672.0010.6337,702.907.0717.7094,374.90
NSESOUTHBANKFUTSTK3314150,043.0011.4830,811.357.0718.5580,854.35
NSESREINFRAFUTSTK1200075,840.0024.1228,138.808.9533.07103,978.80
NSESRFFUTSTK500124,200.0011.2278,264.907.0718.29202,464.90
NSESRTRANSFINFUTSTK60079,134.0012.5144,729.777.0719.58123,863.77
NSESTARFUTSTK110056,793.0012.5731,944.037.0719.6488,737.03
NSESUNPHARMAFUTSTK110058,014.0012.4432,974.487.0719.5190,988.48
NSESUNTVFUTSTK100090,640.0015.9340,224.777.0723.00130,864.77
NSESUZLONFUTSTK7600091,200.0032.4328,316.8410.0742.50119,516.84
NSESYNDIBANKFUTSTK1500063,300.0013.0934,201.137.0720.1697,501.13
NSETATACHEMFUTSTK75045,180.0010.6230,081.087.0717.6975,261.08
NSETATACOMMFUTSTK100055,330.0010.6336,788.757.0717.7092,118.75
NSETATAELXSIFUTSTK40037,932.0010.6225,251.217.0717.6963,183.21
NSETATAGLOBALFUTSTK225046,350.0010.8730,136.767.0717.9476,486.76
NSETATAMOTORSFUTSTK200068,020.0020.5723,380.497.0727.6491,400.49
NSETATAMTRDVRFUTSTK380057,190.0017.4723,145.067.0724.5480,335.06
NSETATAPOWERFUTSTK900075,960.0012.5242,886.627.0719.59118,846.62
NSETATASTEELFUTSTK106158,641.0011.2236,936.257.0718.2995,577.25
NSETCSFUTSTK25051,030.0010.6233,975.777.0717.6985,005.77
NSETECHMFUTSTK1200103,932.0010.6469,034.317.0717.71172,966.31
NSETITANFUTSTK75082,575.0010.6354,910.047.0717.70137,485.04
NSETORNTPHARMFUTSTK50094,280.0010.6262,742.727.0717.69157,022.72
NSETORNTPOWERFUTSTK300076,440.0010.6250,904.007.0717.69127,344.00
NSETV18BRDCSTFUTSTK1300050,960.0012.0629,870.757.0719.1380,830.75
NSETVSMOTORFUTSTK100053,050.0011.4132,882.577.0718.4885,932.57
NSEUBLFUTSTK700101,486.0010.6567,380.647.0717.72168,866.64
NSEUJJIVANFUTSTK160066,016.0015.0441,115.569.3724.41107,131.56
NSEULTRACEMCOFUTSTK20076,186.0010.6350,650.197.0717.70126,836.19
NSEUNIONBANKFUTSTK700064,680.0013.2134,618.267.0720.2899,298.26
NSEUPLFUTSTK1200105,252.0010.6170,141.477.0717.68175,393.47
NSEVEDLFUTSTK230071,760.0019.4326,107.047.0726.5097,867.04
NSEVGUARDFUTSTK300059,970.0010.7139,577.867.0717.7899,547.86
NSEVOLTASFUTSTK100056,480.0010.6637,474.547.0717.7393,954.54
NSEWIPROFUTSTK240095,232.0010.6463,299.127.0717.71158,531.12
NSEWOCKPHARMAFUTSTK90044,388.0012.5125,092.497.0719.5869,480.49
NSEYESBANKFUTSTK1750121,573.0031.8139,710.5810.3942.20161,283.58
NSEZEELFUTSTK1300164,372.0028.3545,345.447.8236.17209,717.44
          
Report generated on: 21/02/2019 08:22:33 AM
Exchange:NSE